06/15/18

June 14th, 2018 Results

Open & Senior 1D Winner Raylene Naveran on Happy Gun

Open 2D Winner Alyssa Boyd on Cisco

Open 3D Winner Suzanne Hoffman on Zans Smart Bet

Open 4D & Youth 3D Winner Tera Krause on Makin Moves on U

Youth 1D Winner Amie Slack on Nitro

Youth 2D Winner Corinna Sollinger on Hewey

Youth 3D Winner Amanda Rath on Minnie

Senior 2D Winner Marlene Turk on Hoodoo

Senior 3D Winner Cindy Gallagher on Batman

Novice 1D Winner Whitney Slack on Junior

Novice 2D Winner Stephanie Shigaio on Bella

Novice 3D Winner Chantelle Carter on Sd Way to Smoke

Novice 4D Winner Myka Mason on Lucy

PeeWee 1D Winner Jorja Mashburn on Jet

PeeWee 4D Winner Kylee Kock on Shasta

Pole Bending 1D Winner Desi Coombs on Riddick

Pole Bending 2D Winner Bonnie Morgan Coalie Sue

Open, Youth, Senior

Novice, PeeWee, Pole Bending

06/4/18

June 3rd 2018 Results

Open 1D Winner Syerra Silva on Red Chictari

Open 2D Winner Marlene Turk on Hoodoo

Open 3D Winner Lucrecia Siri on Pandora

Open 4D Winner Kylie Smith on Jack Flash

Youth 1D Winner Amie Slack on Nitro

Youth 2D Winner Amanda Rath on Minnie

Youth 3D Winner Kylie Velasco on Jessie

Youth 4D Winner Tera Krause on Makin Moves on U

Senior 1D Winner Bonnie Morgan on Coalie Sue

Senior 3D Winner Cindy Gallagher on Batman

Senior 4D Winner Shelley Jones on Whip

Novice 1D Winner Erin Pommerening on Chester

Novice 2D Winner Carmen Larson on Domino

Novice 3D Winner Tori Hurt on Cat

Novice 4D Winner Myka Mason on Lucy

PeeWee Fast Time Charlotee Silva on Dually

Pole Bending 1D Winner Syerra Silva on Red Chictari

Pole Bending 2D Winner Raylene Naveran on Happy Gun

Open, Youth, Senior Results

Novice, Peewee, Pole Bending Results

 

05/25/18

May 24th, 2018 Results

Open 1D Winner Madison Gilbert on Frenchwood Flit

Open 2D Winner Stephanie Shigaio on Zoeys Gal Chex

Open 3D Winner Lavanna Collins on A Sign of Quick

Open 4D Winner Corinna Sollinger on Hewey

Youth 1D Winner Amie Slack on Nitro

Youth 2D Winner Tera Krause on Hulk

Youth and Novice 3D Winner Jorja Mashburn on Jet

Youth 4D Winner Tera Krause on Makin Moves on U

Senior 1D Winner Marlene Turk on Hoodoo

Senior 3D Winner Shelley Jones on Whip

Senior 4D Winner Marlene Turk on Jack

Novice 1D Winner Chantelle Carter on Sd Way to smoke

Novice 2D Winner Dawn Brown on Lyle

Novice 4D Winner Kaylee Jackson on Mercy

PeeWee Fast Time Nikon Gillihan on Jessie

Pole Bending 1D Winner Lucrecia Siri on Pandora

Pole Bending 2D Winner Jorja Mashburn on Jet

May 24th, 2018 Results

05/12/18

May 10th, 2018 Results

Open & Youth 1D Winner Syerra Silva on Red Chictari

Open 2D Winner Lavanna Collins on Zippy

Open 3D Winner Whitney Slack on Junior

Open 4D Winner Tera Krause on Makin Moves on U

Youth 2D Winner Corinna Sollinger on Peponitas Reward

Youth 3D Winner Tera Krause on Hulk

Youth 4D Winner Charleigh Fender on Jess

Senior 1D Winner Marlene Turk on Hoodoo

Senior 3D Winner Raylene Naveran on Diamond Tigs

Senior 4D Winner Shelley Jones on Whip

Novice 1D Winner Lucrecia Siri Pandora

Novice 2D Winner Carmen Larson on Domino

Novice 3D Winner Erin Pommerening on Chester

Novice 4D Winner Kaylee Jackson on Mercy

PeeWee Fast Time Gracie Mashburn on Jake

Pole Bending 1D Winner Syerra Silva on Red Chictari

Pole Bending 2D Winner Stephanie Shigaio on Zoeys Gal Chex

May 10th, 2018 Open, Youth & Senior Results

May 10th, 2018 PeeWee, Novice & Pole bending results

04/9/18

April 7th, 2018 8th Annual SSSS Results

Open & Senior 1D Winner Raylene Naveran on Happy Gun

Open 2D & Youth 1D Winner Breyana Dubray on Fred Tucker

Open & Senior 3D Winner Bonnie Morgan on Coalie Sue

Open 4D Winner Katie Smith on Sandy Bob

Youth 2D Winner Amanda Rath on Minnie

Youth 3D Winner Jenni Barnes on Bella

Youth and Novice 4D Winner Jorja Mashburn on Jet

Senior 2D Winner Cindy Gallagher on Batman

Senior 4D Winner Shelley Jones on Whip

Novice 1D Winner Kristin Carroll on Circo

Novice 2D Winner & PeeWee Fast Time Kylie Velasco on Jessie

Pole Bending 1D Winner Bonnie Morgan on Coalie Sue

Pole Bending 2D Winner Jorja Mashburn on Jake

April 7th 2018 Results

02/10/18

Open and Youth Champions

Open 1D Champion Syerra Silva

Open 2D Champion Sheena Hansen

Open 3D Champion Corinna Sollinger

Open 4D Champion Chanda Sollinger

Youth 1D Champion Syerra Silva

Youth 3D Champion Corinna Sollinger

Youth 4D Champion Liberty Wilson

12/18/17

2017 Night Glow Barrel Racing Results

Open and Senior 1D Winner Marlene Turk on Hoodoo

Open 2D Winner Jodi Weston on Streaken Ruby Jean

Open 3D Winner Cheyenne Esparza on Josie

Open 4D Winner Allie Sachs on Moon

Youth 1D Winner Corrina Sollinger on Lola

Youth 3D Winner Jenni Barnes on Bella

Youth 4D Winner Tori Krause on Angel

Novice 1D Winner Stephanie Shigaio on Star

Novice 2D Winner Sadie Colyer on Boots

Novice 4D Winner Stacy Wines on Pistol

Senior 4D Winner Lenore Martin on NN Smokum Billy Jo

PeeWee Fast Time Jorja Mashburn on Jet

Pole Bending 1D Winner Ashley Barnes on Sneakers

Pole Bending 2D Winner Jenni Barnes on Bella

 

Night Glow Results

10/24/17

October 21st, 2017 Results

Open and Youth 1D Winner Syerra Silva on Red Chictari

Open 2D Winner Tera Krause on Playboy

Open 3D and Youth 2D Winner Corinna Sollinger on Lola

Open 4D Winner Ashley Barnes on Pepsi

Youth 3D Winner Amanda Rath on Minnie

Youth 4D Winner Jenni Barnes on Bella

Senior 1D Winner Marlene Turk on Hoodoo

Novice 1D Winner Corinna Sollinger on Bailey

Novice 3D Winner Syerra Silva on Oakly

Novice 4D Winner Emily Reno on Breeze

PeeWee Fast Time Olivia Krause on Angel

Pole Bending 1D Winner Ashley Barnes on Pepsi

Pole Bending 2D Winner Emily Reno on Breeze

Results

10/16/17

October 14th, 2017 Results

Results

Open 1D Winner Syerra Silva on Red Chictari

Open 2D and Youth 1D Winner Tera Krause on Playboy

Open 3D Winner Marlene Turk on Jack

Open 4D and Senior 3D Winner Raylene Naveran on Diamond Tigs

Youth 2D Winner Corinna Sollinger on Lola

Youth 3D Winner Katie Smith on Sandy Bob

Youth 4D Winner Liberty Wilson on Tuck

Senior 1D Winner Bonnie Cassinelli on Kipas Fancy Fame

Novice 1D Winner Lucrecia Siri on Pandora

Novice 4D Winner Tera Krause on Hulk

PeeWee Fast Time Jorja Mashburn on Jet

Pole Bending 1D Winner Syerra Silva on Red Chictari

Pole Bending 2D Winner Lexi Carter on Get Cash Gina

10/2/17

September 30th, 2017 Results

Open and Youth 1D Winner Emma Lemair on Chica

Open 2D Winner Jodi Weston on Streaken Ruby Jean

Open 3D Winner Jessi Vega on Last Shot of Rum

Open 4D Winner Jennifer Gangler on KBM Chicky Monsta

Youth 3D Winner Katie Smith on Sandy Bob

Youth 4D Winner Kylie Smith on Jack Flash

Senior 1D Winner Marlene Turk on Hoodoo

Senior 2D Winner Marlene Turk on Jack

Novice 1D Winner Suzann Lemaire on Clever

Novice 2D Winner Lavanna Collins on A Sign of Quick

Novice 3D Winner Taylor Pommerening on Indy

Novice 4D Winner Stephanie Shigaio on Star

PeeWee Fast Time Jorja Mashburn on Jake

Pole Bending 1D Winner Suzann Lemaire on Clever

Pole Bending 2D Winner Ashley Barnes on Pepsi

Open

Youth

Senior

Novice

PeeWee

Pole Bending